Posted Date: 05/25/2023
1st Grade
Lincoln Gordon
Rosalee Wright
2nd Grade
Mattie Bass
Owen Hardy
Conner Lee
5th Grade
Josiah Lawson
Casen Rankin
Tommy Wright
Elementary “A” Honor Roll
Hunter Griggs
Lily Steadham
Clementine Toca
3rd Grade
Harper Dickinson
Nicolas Ronken
5th
Devon Dickinson
2nd Grade
Mattie Bass
Rayn Dill
Archi Gonzalez
Owen Hardy
Price Johnson
Conner Lee
Luke Neufeld
Poseidon Perryman
Leah Sanchez
Gunnar Skelton
3rd Grade
Giovanni Lopez
Jaycee Neufeld
Rowdy Organ
Austin Pitts
Kaitlyn Young
4th Grade
Easton Britain
Grady Craig
Cope Grisham
Zaelyn Hestand
Kenny Humphrey
Ana Lawson
5th Grade
Charles Craig
Kayleigh Daniel
Josiah Lawson
Michelle Ramirez
6th Grade
Caelyn Borden
Brett Briles
9th Grade
Tristan Cumby
Hayden Lawson
10th Grade
Braylee Briles
11th Grade
Madisen Deason
Nathan Payne
Jeremiah Perez
Justynne Roller
6th Grade
Juan Gonzalez
Briscoe Reeves
7th Grade
Josiah Wadsworth
Karman Willett
Keagan Willett
8th Grade
Brenna Briles
Lili Cisneros
Dori Gonzalez
Jocelyn Rich
9th Grade
Tristan Cumby
Ali Cisneros
10th Grade
Reese Brackeen
11th Grade
Natalie Gomez
Will Johnson
Jeremiah Perez
12th Grade
Kylie Clure
Jr. High ELA- Hunter Brackeen, Isabel Lawson, Lezly Sanchez, Jocelyn Rich
Jr. High Math- Juan Gonzalez, Easton Organ, Isabel Lawson, Keagan Willett, Dori Gonzalez, Jocelyn Rich
Jr. High Science- Caelyn Borden, Gracelyn Lawson, Lezly Sanchez, Karmen Willett, Sage Barger, Jocelyn Rich
Jr. High History- Keagan Willett, Karman Willett, Dori Gonzalez
Jr. High Ag Science- Morgan Walker
Jr. High Business- Caleb Rich
Jr. High Computer Class- Juan Gonzalez, Gracelyn Lawson, Caelyn Borden
Jr. High Exploring Careers- Lezly Sanchez
Jr. High Student Council “Fundraising Award”- Keagan Willett
High School ELA- Tristan Cumby, Braylee Briles, Nathan Payne, Carsen Quibell
High School Math- Tristan Cumby, Alli Cisneros, Braylee Briles, Reese Brackeen, Nathan Payne, Jeremiah Perez
High School Science- Tristan Cumby, Braylee Briles, Nik Clure, Reagan Ladewig, Justynne Roller
High School Geography- Tristan Cumby
High School History- Reese Brackeen, Jeremiah Perez, Carsen Quibell
High School Ag Science- Hayden Lawson, Nik Clure, Jeremiah Perez, Carsen Quibell
High School Art I- Jeremiah Perez
High School Spanish I & II- Tristan Cumby, Alli Cisneros, Jesus Sanchez, Braylee Briles
High School Food Science- Logan Walker